Welcome to Diva Vap'

Free shipping on purchases over €80
Frais de port offerts dès 80€ d'achat

Free shipping on purchases over €80 - Frais de port offerts dès 80€ d'achat

Forma Nova GHOST 22mm Ring – Deep Engraved Titanium

Laser Custom Works

🚚Free shipping on purchase over 80€
Frais de port offerts à partir de 80€ d'achat

Product image 1Forma Nova Ghost titanium beauty ring engraved by Laser Custom Works
Product image 2Ghost titanium beauty ring close-up engraving
Product image 3Unique Forma Nova Ghost titanium ring
Product image 4Laser Custom Works Ghost beauty ring side view

Prix régulier - Regular price €75,00

The Forma Nova Ghost Beauty Ring,
engraved by Laser Custom Works, reveals a surface that seems to be constantly shifting. Rather than depicting a figure, its engraving creates the illusion of a living texture. 

Every detail catches the light differently, giving the ring a unique appearance from every angle.

As always with Laser Custom Works creations, this is a unique piece, entirely engraved in France.

Details

  • Material: Titanium
  • Hand engraved by Laser Custom Works
  • One of a kind
  • Made in France

Technical specifications

  • Material: Premium titanium
  • Compatibility: 22mm atomizer
  • Outer diameter of domed part: 25.5mm
  • Height: 6.2mm

 

Beauty Ring Forma Nova Ghost en titane

Gravée par Laser Custom Works, la Beauty Ring Forma Nova Ghost dévoile une texture qui semble vivante. Ici, il ne s'agit pas de représenter un personnage mais de créer une matière organique.

La lumière révèle constamment de nouveaux reliefs, donnant à cette gravure une présence différente selon l'angle sous lequel on l'observe.

Usinée en titane, elle a une ligne sobre et élégante.

Comme toutes les créations Laser Custom Works, il s'agit d'une pièce unique, entièrement gravée en France.

Caractéristiques

  • Titane
  • Gravure réalisée à la main par Laser Custom Works
  • Exemplaire unique
  • Fabriqué en France


 

Spécifications techniques

  • Matière : titane de première qualité
  • Compatibilité : Atomiseur 22 mm
  • Diamètre extérieur partie bombée : 25.5mm
  • Hauteur : 6.2 mm

 

Beauty ring titane gravée

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Fermer (esc) - Close (esc)

Diva Vap' Newsletter

Welcome aboard!
By subscribing to our newsletter, you will benefit from regular information and promotions from your first order.

Bienvenue à bord!
En vous abonnant à notre newsletter, vous bénéficierez d'informations régulières et de promotions dès votre première commande.

High End Vap' Accessories

J'atteste que je suis âgé de +18 ans
I certify that I am +18 years old

Code de la santé publique - Article L. 3511-2-1 

Recherche - Search

Panier - Shopping Cart

Votre panier est vide - Your cart is currently empty
Boutique - Shop now